Baikal Swim 2018

Список участников

№ п/п: Участник Возрастная
группа
Город Клуб Дистанция
1

Ко­зяков Сер­гей Ви­таль­евич

30-40 Новосибирск I love swimming 5 КМ
2

Мо­нахов Ро­ман Ва­лен­ти­нович

30-40 Белгород 5 КМ
3

Вол­ков Ни­кита Алек­санд­ро­вич

18-30 Москва 1.8 КМ
4

По­лыхань Сер­гей Вла­дими­рович

30-40 Красноярск Ils krasnoyarsk 1.8 КМ
5

Зас­ка­лин Дмит­рий Вик­то­рович

18-30 Братск 5 КМ
6

Ду­на­ева Ксе­ния Сер­ге­ев­на

30-40 Рыбинск 1.8 КМ
7

Кар­по­ва Ан­на Сер­ге­ев­на

30-40 Россия 5 КМ
8

Игорь Аве­рин

5 КМ
9

Куз­не­цов Ар­тём Ни­кола­евич

30-40 Новосибирск 1.8 КМ
10

Ли­хоба­бин Алек­сей Алек­санд­ро­вич

30-40 Рязань Плаватьпросто.рф 5 КМ
11

Да­ни­елян Ар­то­вазд Ми­хай­ло­вич

30-40 Москва 5 КМ
12

Шуль­га Вла­дис­лав Вла­дими­рович

40-50 Москва 5 КМ
13

Фо­фано­ва Ан­на Оле­гов­на

30-40 Томск 1.8 КМ
14

Гу­менюк Ксе­ния Юрь­ев­на

30-40 Санкт-петербург 1.8 КМ
15

Фо­мин Вя­чес­лав Гер­ма­нович

40-50 Санкт-петербург 1.8 КМ
16

Ва­силь­ев Конс­тан­тин Сер­ге­евич

18-30 Санкт-петербург Sport life 5 КМ
17

Под­ко­рытов Илья Дмит­ри­евич

30-40 Новосибирск 5 КМ
18

Кар­та­ев Ни­колай Ни­кола­евич

50-60 Самара I love supersport 5 КМ
19

Яр­мо­медов Вла­дис­лав Оле­гович

40-50 Кемерово Ilovesupersport_kmr 5 КМ
20

Фи­латов Дмит­рий Ни­кола­евич

40-50 Москва 5 КМ
21

Кос­тенко Ека­тери­на Анд­ре­ев­на

18-30 Иркутск 1.8 КМ
22

Ша­лашов Дмит­рий Анд­ре­евич

18-30 Ульяновск 1.8 КМ
23

Со­коло­ва Еле­на Анд­ре­ев­на

30-40 Москва 1.8 КМ
24

Со­колов Вла­димир Вик­то­рович

30-40 Красноярск 5 КМ
25

Вла­дис­лав

1.8 КМ
26

Скля­ров Дмит­рий Сер­ге­евич

40-50 Москва 5 КМ
27

Sa­fono­va Li­ud­mi­la Va­leri­ev­na

30-40 Россия 5 КМ
28

Мал­ды­ба­ев Бай­кал Бай­ыше­вич

30-40 Кыргызстан World class bishkek 5 КМ
29

Ко­вален­ко Тать­яна Сер­ге­ев­на

30-40 Санкт-петербург 5 КМ
30

Мар­да­сов Игорь Вик­то­рович

30-40 Красноярск Ils 5 КМ
31

Ле­ген­за Оль­га Анд­ре­ев­на

30-40 Новосибирск Атлант 5 КМ
32

Бра­гина Алек­санд­ра Сер­ге­ев­на

30-40 Санкт-петербург 1.8 КМ
33

Со­колов Вла­димир Сер­ге­евич

40-50 Москва 5 КМ
34

Ко­зинец Алек­сандр Алек­санд­ро­вич

30-40 Софрино I love running 1.8 КМ
35

Ро­манюк Ан­тон Алек­се­евич

18-30 Красноярск I love swimming 5 КМ
36

Шиль­ни­кова Ека­тери­на Алек­санд­ров­на

18-30 Красноярск 5 КМ
37

Во­лошин Алек­сандр Сер­ге­евич

30-40 Красноярск 5 КМ
38

Ма­лыгин Юрий Сер­ге­евич

18-30 Москва 5 КМ
39

Груз­дев Ан­тон Мак­си­мович

30-40 Москва 5 КМ
40

Ого­рель­це­ва Оль­га Вла­дими­ров­на

30-40 Москва 5 КМ
41

Пан­те­ле­ев Мак­сим Вик­то­рович

30-40 Красноярск 1.8 КМ
42

Епи­фан­цев Анд­рей Алек­се­евич

30-40 Москва Myswim 1.8 КМ
43

Анд­ре­ев Сер­гей Вла­дими­рович

30-40 Омск Ironkids 5 КМ
44

Ка­зыза­ев Алек­сей Вла­дими­рович

30-40 Омск Ironkids 5 КМ
45

Ов­чинни­ков Ан­тон Алек­се­евич

30-40 Россия Ils 5 КМ
46

Рос­ля­ков Ми­ха­ил Ва­лерь­евич

30-40 Заречный Рестарт 5 КМ
47

Ал­гебра­ис­тов Юрий Ста­нис­ла­вович

50-60 Москва 1.8 КМ
48

Бла­женов Анд­рей Ми­хай­ло­вич

50-60 Москва 5 КМ
49

Ки­ре­ева Ва­лерия Алек­санд­ров­на

18-30 Красноярск I love supersport 5 КМ
50

Зас­ка­лин Вик­тор Алек­санд­ро­вич

40-50 Вихоревка 1.8 КМ
51

Чу­пилин Иван Конс­тан­ти­нович

18-30 Куйбышев 5 КМ
52

Чин­га­ева Ок­са­на Вик­то­ров­на

40-50 Новосибирск I love swimming 1.8 КМ
53

Кру­пян­ко Иван Вик­то­рович

30-40 Красноярск 5 КМ
54

Шус­тов Дмит­рий Вик­то­рович

30-40 Королёв 5 КМ
55

Ко­вано­ва Га­лина Юрь­ев­на

18-30 Ярославль 5 КМ
56

Сам­со­нов Алек­сей Иго­ревич

18-30 Москва 5 КМ
57

Тру­сова Крис­ти­на Сер­ге­ев­на

18-30 Москва 5 КМ
58

Го­рячев Анд­рей Вик­то­рович

40-50 Саратов 5 КМ
59

Ty­son Mi­cha­el Дж

50-60 Moscow Marathon swimmers federation 1.8 КМ
60

Су­харев Дмит­рий Сер­ге­евич

30-40 Новосибирск 5 КМ
61

Куз­не­цов Сте­пан Ев­гень­евич

30-40 Кемерово 1.8 КМ
62

Сту­калёв Конс­тан­тин Ми­хай­ло­вич

40-50 Красноярск Triatleta 5 КМ
63

Ша­банов Де­нис Ген­надь­евич

30-40 Красноярск I love supersport 5 КМ
64

Та­рутин Ни­кита Конс­тан­ти­нович

18-30 Россия 5 КМ
65

Бра­гин Анд­рей Сер­ге­евич

30-40 Санкт-петербург 1.8 КМ
Авторизация

Войдите используя свой email и пароль.
Если у вас еще нет аккаунта x-waters зарегистрируйтесь


Зарегистрироваться